září 2023

Dolnobousovský SKTJ Sokol Libiš
3:3
so 2. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 5. kolo
MSK Klecany 1921Dolnobousovský SK
2:0
ne 10. 9. 2023 10:00 @ TJ Klecany, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 6. kolo
Dolnobousovský SKRoztoky + Libčice
2:1
so 16. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 7. kolo
Straky + StruhyDolnobousovský SK
0:0
ne 24. 9. 2023 10:00 @ TJ Straky, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 8. kolo
Dolnobousovský SKSK LABSKÝ KOSTELEC
3:1
so 30. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 9. kolo

říjen 2023

FK DobroviceDolnobousovský SK
4:1
ne 8. 10. 2023 10:00 @ hřiště č.1 tráva, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 10. kolo
Dolnobousovský SKFK ČECHIE KRALUPY n/VLTAVOU
3:0
so 14. 10. 2023 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 11. kolo
Dolnobousovský SKSporting MB + Dl. Lhota
2:0
so 21. 10. 2023 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 12. kolo
SK Bakov n/JDolnobousovský SK
1:2
so 28. 10. 2023 10:00 @ Bakov nad Jizerou, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 13. kolo

duben 2024

Dolnobousovský SKMSK Klecany 1921
– : –
so 6. 4. 2024 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 19. kolo
Roztoky + LibčiceDolnobousovský SK
– : –
ne 14. 4. 2024 10:00 @ SK Roztoky, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 20. kolo
Dolnobousovský SKStraky + Struhy
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 21. kolo
SK LABSKÝ KOSTELECDolnobousovský SK
– : –
ne 28. 4. 2024 10:00 @ SK Labský Kostelec, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 22. kolo

květen 2024

Dolnobousovský SKFK Dobrovice
– : –
so 4. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 23. kolo
FK ČECHIE KRALUPY n/VLTAVOUDolnobousovský SK
– : –
ne 12. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Třebízského 945, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 24. kolo
Sporting MB + Dl. LhotaDolnobousovský SK
– : –
so 18. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Dlouhá Lhota, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 25. kolo
Dolnobousovský SKSK Bakov n/J
– : –
so 25. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Dolní Bousov, 1. A třída dorostu U19 sk. B, 26. kolo